VM i BLED 2020 3-9 februari

50 m bröstsim herrar 1949-2004

  1. WYBIEREK, Tobias 93 GER 31.24 Q
  2. PERL, Michał 96 POL 32.12 Q
  3. ENGEL, Sebastian 97 GER 32.54 Q
  4. MORDOVTSEV, Mark 96 RUS 32.67 Q
  5. GRAULE, Andrey 78 RUS 32.68 Q
  6. RUBTSOV, Egor 96 RU 33.60 Q
  7. FRANKE, Kilian 00 GER 33.62 Q
  8. ARMEI, Joel 74 EST 34.17 Q
  9. KAROW, Christoph 84 DEN 34.36 Q
  10. NOPPONEN, Bruno 74 EST 35.02 Q
  11. SHAROV, Mikhail 80 RUS 35.03 R
  12. PÄRG, Rauno 89 EST 35.33 R
  13. ŠPAJDEL, Ľuboš 81 SVK 35.50
  14. CURCIO, Gerrit 67 ITA 36.00
  15. DEMIDOV, Sergey 06 RU 36.06
  16. PÖYHÖLÄ, Mika 66 FI 36.15
  1. TORP, Andreas 04 DEN 36.17
  2. TIKHONOV, Aleksandr 03 RU 36.58
  3. WANDRATSCH, Christof 66 DE 36.89
  4. MORDOVTSEV, Artur 91 RUS 36.92
  5. RUBTSOV, Dmitriy 68 RU 36.97
  6. MOMBELLI, Romano 92 SUI 37.04
  7. CLAXTON, Mark 71 GBR 37.14
  8. JOAS, Marcus 99 GER 37.68
  9. PEDERSEN, Dan 78 DEN 37.77
  10. BENČIČ, Denis 73 SLO 37.80
  11. LUKIN, Igor 57 RUS 37.88
  12. MACK, Lars 75 GER 38.09
  13. TESLAK-LARSEN, Jesper 74 DEN 38.10
  14. KOZLOV, Sergei 63 RUS 38.20
  15. BENITEZ, Lucas 91 AR 38.23
  16. HAGGI, Toomas 57 EST 38.28
  17. SIMAC-LEJEUNE, Alain 82 FR 38.33
  18. TRUSEVICH, Dzmitry 68 BY 39.09
  19. ANDŽĀNS, Juris 65 LAT 39.32
  20. BIEBER, Paul 83 GER 39.65
  21. MÄKINEN, Antti 92 FI 39.78
    PETROV, Roman 62 RUS 39.78
  22. BEYSARD, Gaëtan 54 FRA 39.91
  23. JÄKLE, Tobias 87 DEN 40.10
  24. JAKOVLEVS JR, Aleksandrs 03 LAT 40.13
  25. NAPREEV, Sergey 64 RUS 40.18
  26. ZOZULYA, Eugeniy 75 RUS 40.20
  27. FANDEEV, Grigory 80 RUS 40.36
  28. ENGARDT, Karl-Henrik 69 SWE 40.52
  29. LUCKHURST, William 01 GBR 40.70
  30. CHEKUSHKIN, Oleg 63 RUS 41.40
  31. SHAGDARSUREN, Davaadorj 70 MN 41.45
  32. JAKOVLEVS, Aleksandrs 69 LAT 41.47
  33. WARD, Terence 79 GBR 41.70
  34. TEREŠTŠENKOV, Aleksei 63 EST 41.81
  35. GETMAN, Vladimir 53 RU 42.34
  36. MULKOV, Sergei 03 RUS 42.36
  37. PALAGNYUK, Viktor 61 RUS 42.38
  38. GUNDERSEN, Bjorn Hilmar 62 NO 42.40
  39. LAAKSO, Ville 04 FIN 42.55
  40. LUMME, Harri 72 FIN 43.07
  41. KUCHENMEISTER, Martin 69 AT 43.20
  42. FUZEAU, Alexandre 66 FRA 43.22
  43. NYÁRY, Richard 76 SVK 43.24
  44. LUIGE, Aksel 49 EST 43.41
  45. LOPEZ, Mauricio 76 AR 43.64
  46. GOULD, Stephen 63 GBR 43.96
  47. KOMAROV, Alexandr 55 RUS 44.02
  48. ROBEN, Mart 85 EE 44.53
  1. BUNA, Janis 77 LAT 44.96
  2. KAPELLER, Johannes 75 AUT 45.14
  3. KARKACHEV, Roman 68 RUS 45.18
    TAFELMEYER, Martin 84 GER 45.18
  4. SÖDERSTRÖM, Mikael 73 SWE 45.32
  5. MIRONOV, Sergey 71 RUS 45.36
  6. SILVA, Dario Oscar 67 AR 45.39
  7. BUKONTS, Andis 58 LAT 45.81
  8. TRIFONOV, Evgeniy 79 RUS 45.93
  9. KARNIKOWSKI, Ulf 85 GER 45.99
  10. TERVINSKIY, Aleksandr 58 RUS 46.08
  11. SVEJDA, Marek 74 CZE 46.13
  12. VANDERYDT, Jean Pierre 69 FR 46.18
  13. MAŁEK, Patryk 89 POL 46.38
  14. JORGENSEN, Thomas Frost 98 DK 46.64
  15. CSELKO, George 60 GBR 46.74
  16. HIDEGHETY, Peter 89 SVK 46.81
  17. PAEGELOW, Rado 74 GER 46.86
  18. KASENURM, Erkki 79 EST 46.87
    MEERT, Antoine 87 BEL 46.87
  19. SIKLOS, Marton 85 AUT 46.88
  20. BAZÕLEV, Anton 85 EST 47.05
  21. ENGEL, Rüdiger 69 DE 47.19
  22. WHITE, Pete 84 GBR 47.27
  23. LAUTMAN, Mark 49 US 47.32
  24. KNOTEK, Richard 97 SK 47.61
  25. ROZSÍVAL, Milan 85 CZE 47.68
  26. NEKRASOV, Maksim 74 RUS 48.25
  27. SPAČEK, Pavel 71 SK 48.33
  28. LAHT, Lembit 49 EST 48.64
  29. RONNOW SORENSEN, Sune 90 DK 48.88
  30. JOHNSTON, Matthew 65 GB 49.00
  31. KRAJEWSKI, Zdzisław 90 POL 49.26
  32. GALAKTIONOV, Igor 55 RUS 49.56
  33. TIKHONOV, Viacheslav 46 RUS 49.99
  34. FABRI, David 75 BEL 50.20
  35. POUR, Arya 93 SWE 50.21
    BAUM, Joel 88 BEL 50.21
  36. ZELENETSKIY, Aleksandr 53 RUS 50.33
  37. DEBLITZ, Matthias 62 DE 50.60
  38. SARNET, Robert 01 EST 50.65
  39. GALÅEN, Bjørn Morten 67 NO 51.00
  40. MEZEK, Slavko 56 SI 51.22
  41. TINJAKOV, Georgi 57 EST 51.26
  42. VALABREGUE, Maxime 67 FRA 51.68
  43. ZOVSKIY, Nikolay 81 RU 51.83
  44. TEJLER, Tomas 76 SE 52.51
  45. PENDLETON, David 61 GBR 52.69
  46. HERBST, Franz 56 GER 52.77
  47. BARTA, Peter 75 SVK 52.80

25 m bröstsim grupp F 1966-1970

  1. PÖYHÖLÄ, Mika 66 FI 16.06 Q
  2. CURCIO, Gerrit 67 ITA 16.22
  3. RUBTSOV, Dmitriy 68 RU 16.81
  4. WANDRATSCH, Christof 66 DE 17.70
  5. TRUSEVICH, Dzmitry 68 BY 18.35
  6. ENGARDT, Karl-Henrik 69 SWE 19.01
  7. SHAGDARSUREN, Davaadorj 70 MN 19.28
  8. JAKOVLEVS, Aleksandrs 69 LAT 19.47
  9. FUZEAU, Alexandre 66 FRA 20.42
  10. KARKACHEV, Roman 68 RUS 20.56
  11. SILVA, Dario Oscar 67 AR 20.79
  12. VANDERYDT, Jean Pierre 69 FR 20.91
  13. WARREN, Philip 70 GBR 21.25
  14. RASMUSSEN, Luffe 66 DEN 22.89
  15. GREVE-MADSEN, Flemming Max 69 DEN 23.99
  16. WEISS, Daniel 67 SUI 24.31
  17. HÄNNIKÄINEN, Jussi-Pekka 69 FI 26.27
  18. ČERNAKOVIČ, Martin 70 SK 26.76
  19. BENTHIN, Andreas 69 GER 28.57
  20. REINHARD, Jens 68 GER 32.62
  21. BIRD, Adrian 66 GBR 33.09
  22. NÄYKKI, Mika-Pekka 69 FIN 34.90
  23. BLOMQVIST, Kalle 68 FIN 35.47
  24. SVEC, Stefan 68 SVK 36.11
  25. LELOUP, Roland 68 BEL 50.87
  26. PYTHON, Didier 67 SUI 51.0

200 m bröstsim grupp F 1966-1970

  1. WANDRATSCH, Christof 66 DE 2:51.54
    50m: 38.79 38.79 100m: 1:22.10 43.31 150m: 2:06.85 44.75 200m: 2:51.54 44.69
  2. RUBTSOV, Dmitriy 68 RU 2:59.58
    50m: 42.40 42.40 100m: 1:26.40 44.00 150m: 2:12.70 46.30 200m: 2:59.58 46.88
  3. FUZEAU, Alexandre 66 FRA 3:25.71
    50m: 46.82 46.82 100m: 1:37.77 50.95 150m: 2:31.49 53.72 200m: 3:25.71 54.22
  4. ENGARDT, Karl-Henrik 69 SWE 3:25.72
    50m: 47.22 47.22 100m: 1:39.66 52.44 150m: 2:33.17 53.51 200m: 3:25.72 52.55
  5. MÓWIŃSKI, Grzegorz 69 POL 3:33.30
    50m: 49.09 49.09 100m: 1:43.19 54.10 150m: 2:38.75 55.56 200m: 3:33.30 54.55
  6. JAKOVLEVS, Aleksandrs 69 LAT 3:34.67
    50m: 45.83 45.83 100m: 1:39.05 53.22 150m: 2:36.90 57.85 200m: 3:34.67 57.77
  7. TROMMER, Jens 68 GER 3:39.34
    50m: 48.01 48.01 100m: 1:42.96 54.95 150m: 2:40.25 57.29 200m: 3:39.34 59.09
  8. GALÅEN, Bjørn Morten 67 NO 3:57.79
    50m: 52.68 52.68 100m: 1:53.02 1:00.34 150m: 2:55.88 1:02.86 200m: 3:57.79 1:01.91
  9. VLASOV, Sergey 69 RU 3:57.97
    50m: 49.06 49.06 100m: 1:46.76 57.70 150m: 2:52.65 1:05.89 200m: 3:57.97 1:05.32
  10. VANDERYDT, Jean Pierre 69 FR 3:59.92
    50m: 55.56 55.56 100m: 1:56.48 1:00.92 150m: 2:59.31 1:02.83 200m: 3:59.92 1:00.61
  11. KARKACHEV, Roman 68 RUS 4:08.36
    50m: 54.59 54.59 100m: 1:56.63 1:02.04 150m: 3:02.26 1:05.63 200m: 4:08.36
  1. PETERSEN, Anders Klostergaard 69 DK 4:22.43
    50m: 54.20 54.20 100m: 2:00.04 1:05.84 150m: 3:12.06 1:12.02 200m: 4:22.43 1:10.37
  2. VALABREGUE, Maxime 67 FRA 4:47.62
    50m: 1:03.73 1:03.73 100m: 2:16.37 1:12.64 150m: 3:33.13 1:16.76 200m: 4:47.62 1:14.49
  3. BOJSEN, Henrik 69 DEN 6:32.29
    50m: 1:10.75 1:10.75 100m: 2:44.40 1:33.65 150m: 4:40.54 1:56.14 200m: 6:32.29 1:51.7

200 bröstsim grupp D 1976-1980

  1. GRAULE, Andrey 78 RUS 2:41.82
    50m: 38.27 38.27 100m: 1:19.52 41.25 150m: 2:00.61 41.09 200m: 2:41.82 41.21
  2. PEDERSEN, Dan 78 DEN 2:56.34
    50m: 39.17 39.17 100m: 1:23.92 44.75 150m: 2:09.87 45.95 200m: 2:56.34 46.47
  3. BURLITSKIY, Vitaliy 80 RUS 2:57.21
    150m: 2:10.52 2:10.52 200m: 2:57.21 46.69
  4. ZOZULYA, Eugeniy 75 RUS 3:10.07
    50m: 42.36 42.36 100m: 1:29.84 47.48 150m: 2:19.83 49.99 200m: 3:10.07 50.24
  5. DANILOV, Roman 79 RUS 3:13.00
    50m: 45.41 45.41 100m: 2:23.81 1:38.40 150m: 3:13.24 49.43 200m: 3:13.00
  6. NYÁRY, Richard 76 SVK 3:27.00
    50m: 45.38 45.38 100m: 1:37.19 51.81 150m: 2:32.12 54.93 200m: 3:27.00 54.88
  7. LOPEZ, Mauricio 76 AR 3:36.68
    50m: 46.78 46.78 100m: 1:39.93 53.15 150m: 2:37.23 57.30 200m: 3:36.68 59.45
  8. BUNA, Janis 77 LAT 3:40.48
    50m: 48.72 48.72 100m: 1:43.94 55.22 150m: 2:42.39 58.45 200m: 3:40.48 58.09
  9. KASENURM, Erkki 79 EST 4:10.78
    50m: 51.92 51.92 100m: 1:53.18 1:01.26 150m: 2:59.54 1:06.36 200m: 4:10.78 1:11.24
  10. HANACEK, Martin 76 CZE 4:39.05
    50m: 59.70 59.70 100m: 2:10.68 1:10.98 150m: 3:25.74 1:15.06 200m: 4:39.05 1:13.31
  11. JUURIKKALA, Ville 80 FIN 5:28.69
    50m: 1:09.71 1:09.71 100m: 2:34.37 1:24.66 150m: 4:02.80 1:28.43 200m: 5:28.69 1:25.89
  12. TEJLER, Tomas 76 SE 5:29.01 50m: 1:07.38 1:07.38 100m: 2:31.86 1:24.48 150m: 4:03.52 1:31.66 200m: 5:29.01 1:25.49

25 m frisim grupp F 1966-1970

  1. GUENTHNER, Markus 68 GER 13.21
  2. WANDRATSCH, Christof 66 DE 13.51
  3. RUBTSOV, Dmitriy 68 RU 13.80
  4. CURCIO, Gerrit 67 ITA 13.81
  5. PÖYHÖLÄ, Mika 66 FI 14.15
  6. JESCHKE, Michael 65 GER 14.34
  7. SHAGDARSUREN, Davaadorj 70 MN 14.91
  8. ENGARDT, Karl-Henrik 69 SWE 15.26
  9. SILVA, Dario Oscar 67 AR 16.38
  10. JAKOVLEVS, Aleksandrs 69 LAT 16.67
  11. VANDERYDT, Jean Pierre 69 FR 16.96
  12. KARKACHEV, Roman 68 RUS 17.10
  13. FUZEAU, Alexandre 66 FRA 17.37
  14. PHELOPS, Warren 66 GBR 17.58
  15. KOFLER, Thomas W. 66 ITA 18.67
  16. WARREN, Philip 70 GBR 19.42
  17. GALÅEN, Bjørn Morten 67 NO 20.87
    BLOMQVIST, Kalle 68 FIN 20.87
  18. BOJSEN, Henrik 69 DEN 22.46
  19. ŽELE, Bojan 67 SI 23.32
  20. SVEC, Stefan 68 SVK 33.86
  21. REINHARD, Jens 68 GER 37.63